Contact Us TNGolf.org Director Login
  Instagram




About the TGA TGA Competitions USGA Qualifiers Membership Handicapping Rules of Golf Volunteers Book A Tee Time
Join the TGA Member Benefits Member Clubs TGA Online Store
SunTrust Tennessee State Open
State Amateur
Four-Ball
Match Play
Mid-Amateur
Junior Amateur
Parent-Child Senior & Super Sr Amateur Senior & Super Sr Four-BallSr Match PlayCup Matches  Player of the Year
Women's Amateur
Girls' Junior
Women's Open
Women's Four-Ball
Women's Senior/Mid-Am
Nashville Pro-Am
First NameLast NameGolf CourseDateHole #Yardage
BallRobertDorchester CC1.6.1013127
KillebrewKerryPersimmon Hills GC1.14.1018125
LoveAustin Wee Course at Williams Creek1.23.101591
EdLancasterCountry Hills Golf Course3.1.1014150
NapicyalaDon  Heatherhurst Brae Course3.5.10 7105
BenLongHolston Hills CC3.12.1014175
ElliottWaymonPersimmon Hills Golf Course 3.17.1015111
 Schultz William Stonehenge Golf Course 3.17.105179
Griffin  LonardoWee Course at Williams Creek3.18.103167
 Keene Nick Wee Course at Williams Creek 3.18.10 3           167
 McAmis Michael  Wee Course at Williams Creek3.20.10         3           120
BenLongGreen Meadow CC3.20.103190
 Johnson WayneWee Course at Williams Creek  3.23.104          185 
GreeneJimmyWee Course at Williams Creek 3.24.105          178 
ChrisDavisWee Course at Williams Creek3.27.10998
MatthewJoinerThe Little Course4.6.10965
DaveCampbellStonehenge GC4.6.1014138
Steve FreyThe Little Course4.11.106173
DavidTrandelDorchester CC4.16.1013127
BarryBrazierHeatherhurst Crag Course4.26.108131
BillSloverHeatherhurst Crag Course4.26.108110
BuckyMabeThe Ridges4.28.103194
ChrisBaileyParis Landing Golf Course4.30.1013142
DavidRobertsPersimmon Hills Golf Course5.5.101895
LarryNowickiDruid Hills Golf Course5.6.1015136
RogerSheplerDruid Hills Golf Course5.7.1015136
LindaYoungBluegrass Yacht & Golf Club5.9.101093
JohnMercerDorchester CC5.10.108150
J RonaldLemieuxDorchester CC5.11.108172
DianaAcklingDorchester CC5.11.1013106
ChristopherPerriganWee Course at Williams Creek5.12.107164
JohnGlessonStonehenge Golf Course5.13.1011156
RobertCunninghamHeatherhurst Crag Course5.15.1014137
OriePerkinsWee Course at Williams Creek5.18.1018168
“Tafi” BabingtonJohnsonWee Course at Williams Creek5.23.104130
JerryBoydPersimmon Hills Golf Course5.24.104140
BrettWilburnWee Course at Williams Creek5.25.1011101
BenSherardParis Landing Golf Course5.25.1017172
CherylFreyHeatherhurst Crag Course5.28.103105
LamarrStoutGettysvue CC6.1.106126
RogerSheplerHeatherhurst Brae Course6.2.1017210
ShaneForgeyHeatherhurst Golf Course6.3.1013136
BobMadonDorchester CC6.4.108150
JoanMarshallBluegrass Yacht & Golf Club6.8.104141
JamesLeggHeatherhurst Brae Course6.14.1015156
EdwardHerrgardHeatherhurst Crag Course6.14.103129
JackCopelandWee Course at Williams Creek6.16.107133
FredDunnHeatherhurst Brae Course6.22.103110
EverettJohnsonWee Course at Williams Creek6.25.101591
BreanaSmithThe Little Course6.26.10978
RobertAndersonThe Little Course6.27.10989
RonaldFishHeatherhurst Crag Course6.27.103107
LindaEliHeatherhurst Crag Course6.28.1012108
Ken WolfswinkelDorchester Country Club7.5.1017132
DavidWaddiloveGettysvue Polo, Golf & CC7.5.1013165
BonnieJohnstonParis Landing Golf Course7.5.108165
JustinKreutzerTwelve Stones Crossing Golf Club7.17.1011182
MackGardnerPine Tree Country Club7.18.109158
ReidSlocumWee Course at Williams Creek7.21.103120
Ann CatherineBlackburnThe Little Course7.23.10972
SpencerMcKinneyDorchester Country Club7.24.108188
Roy K.KnightParis Landing Golf Course7.24.103177
TerryGriffinPersimmon Hills Golf Course7.30.108150
NitaHawesHeatherhurst/Crag Course8.1.101498
BillLassiterPersimmon Hills Golf Course8.1.1018125
RonSmithFairvue Plantation-Foxland 8.2.1011162
Phillip W.WatkinsPersimmon Hills Golf Course8.3.101895
John W. GoldenDorchester Country Club8.5.103138
LisaMooreHeatherhurst/Crag Course8.23.101498
BruceLayDorchester Country Club8.28.103150
SteveFreyThe Little Course9.4.101120
Josh McMannsParis Landing Golf Course9.6.1013142
SandySiasDorchester Country Club9.7.1013106
StephenBlackwellDruid Hills Golf Course9.16.10115136
ToddKillenHeatherhurst/Brae Course10.2.1013136
MikeHugginsFive Oaks Country Club10.8.1016147
ValerieDennisParis Landing Golf Course10.10.104174
BarbaraNorthamDorchester Country Club10.13.1013106
RonaldNortuHeatherhurst/Brae Course10.22.103161
DavidYatesTwelve Stones Crossing Golf Club10.22.106141
JoeGarnerDorchester Country Club11.3.1017153
LawrenceAndrewsWee Course at Williams Creek11.8.1018127
DavidArmstrongWee Course at Williams Creek12.10.101591
JohnTyminskiThe Little Course at Conner Lane12.20.10485
      

Sponsors/Advertisements
  • SunTrust
     

    

   





2017 Championship Schedule Allied Associations Job Opportunities Directions Privacy Policy

Copyright 2017 Tennessee Golf Association, All rights reserved.